Home     

News

 

8-10.08.2014 FCI WORLD DOG SHOW ,HELSINKI, judge  Paolo Dondina  (Italy)

BODYGUARD LAND HERCULES –excellent  2!!!!!

 

16 of August,  CAC,Uman, judge  Pero Celebik (Montenegro)

 

SUNRISE DEL ORTE-ÑÀÑ!!!

IMPREZO POLARIS LIRA-CAC,BEST FEMALE!!!

 

 

17 of August, Nikolaev,CACIB,, judge Andrzej Szutkiewicz   (Poland)

LA NOSTRA TERRA HOWARD-ÁÏ-1,BEST BABY!!!

 

SUNRISE DEL ORTE-excellent  2!!!!

 

30 of August, Kherson, ÑÀÑ, judge Dmitry Kozorez (Ukraine)

 

LA NOSTRA TERRA HOWARD-VP-1,BEST BABY!!!

BODYGUARD LAND HERCULES –CAC,BEST MALE!!!

SUNRISE DEL ORTE-JCAC!!!

HAS COMPLETED THE TITLE “JUNIOR CHAMPION OF UKRAINE”!!!

 

22 of February, CACIB «WINTER OF BELARUSs”  judge  Masimilliano Manucci (Italy)


BODYGUARD LAND HERCULES-ÑÀÑ, ÑÀÑIB!!!

 

23 of February, CACIB   “ÑUP of BELARUS-2014" judge TEIXSEIRA  LUIS PINTO (Portugal)

BODYGUARD LAND HERCULES-CAC,CACIB,ÂÎÂ!!!

 

HAS COMPLETED THE TITLE “CHAMPION OF BELORUSSIA

 

9 of February, Moldova  ÑÀÑIÂ-FCI,judge  Selimovic Igor (Croatia)

BODYGUARD LAND HERCULES –CAC,CACIB,BOB!!!

HAS COMPLETED “CHAMPION OF MOLDOVA”!!!

 

8 of February, Moldova  CACIB-FCI ,judge Santos Augusto Benedicto III (Philippines) 

BODYGUARD LAND HERCULES –CAC,R.CACIB!!!

 

12 of October, Odessa  CACIB,judge  Lilian De Ridder-Onghena ( Belgum)

UNGARO DEGLI ELMI-VP1,BEST BABY!!!

SUNRISE DEL ORTE-VP 1!!!

 

29 of September, Vinnitsa  ìîíî ÂÊÏ ðàíã ÏÊ ,judge Mile Aleksoski (Macedonia)

BODYGUARD LAND HERCULES -ex 2

 

29 of September, Vinnitsa CACIÂ, judge  Leos Janacek (Chech rep)

BODYGUARD LAND HERCULES –CAC,R.CACIB!!!

 

21 of September, Odessa  mono cane-corso , judge Aleksandrov Boris (Ukraine))

BODYGUARD LAND HERCULES –CAC,CACIB,BOB!!!

  

21 of September, Odessa CACIB-FCI, judge  Bierwolf Hans Ing (Austria)

BODYGUARD LAND HERCULES –CAC,R.CACIB!!!

 

31th of August “SKIFSKY ZORI-2013” CAC-UA, Kherson city, judge Agafonova Elena (Ukraine)

HONEY DOLCE GRACIOSO-CAC,BEST FEMALE,BOB!!!

Has confirmed the title “UKRAINIAN CHAMPION!!!”!

 

18th of August “Arsania-Autumn-2013” -CACIÂ,Nikolaev city, judge CEKIC RATIBOR (Serbia )

 

LA  NOSTRA TERRA FORT LADERDALE-VP1!

BODYGUARD LAND HERCULES-ÑÀÑ,R.CACIB!

HONEY DOLCE GRACIOSO-CAC,CACIB!

 

02.06.13  «LETO CHERNOMORJA-2013» CAC, Yulichevsk, judge   Andrzej Stepinski (Poland)

BODYGUARD LAND HERCULES- JCAC, BEST JUNIOR,BOB!!!

BODYGUARD LAND HERCULES-has got title: JUNIOR CHAMPION OF UKRAINE and JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION OF UKRAINE!!!

 

   9th of May  «ARSANIA-2013» CAC, ã., judge   Spagna Rosario Jari (Italy)

BODYGUARD LAND HERCULES- JCAC, BEST JUNIOR,BOB!!!

 

   11th of May «WHITE AKASIA 2013» CACIB, Odessa, judge  Ludmila lavrova (Moldova)

BODYGUARD LAND HERCULES- JCAC, BEST JUNIOR!!! 

 

12th of May «GOLDEN COAST  2013»ÑÀÑIB, Odessa, judge Milivoje Urosevic (Serbia)

BODYGUARD LAND HERCULES- JCAC, BEST JUNIOR!!! 

 

February 23  «Acana Cup» CAC, Kiev,   Sonia  Bellan Falletti (Èòàëèÿ)

BODYGUARD LAND HERCULES- JCAC, BEST JUNIOR!!! 

 

  

February 24 «Espree Cup» CAC, Kiev,    Guido Vandoni (Èòàëèÿ)

BODYGUARD LAND HERCULES- JCAC, BEST JUNIOR!!! 

 

 

 

October 13 "South-Autumn» FCI-CACIB, Odessa, expert Karl Erik Johansson (Sweden)

 BODYGUARD LAND HERCULES-  BEST PUPPY!!! 
 

September 22 "Memorial A.Shafira» FCI-CACI, Odessa, expert Yana Gavrilova (Russia)

 BODYGUARD LAND HERCULES-  BEST PUPPY!!! 

 

September 2 «Dnepr-Dog-Show» FCI-CACIB, Dnepropetrovsk, expert Otakar Vondrous (Czech Republic)

HONEY DOLCE GRACIOSO-CAC,CACIB!

 

September 1 "Slavutich» FCI-CACIB, Dnepropetrovsk, expert Antonio Di Lorenzo (Italy)

HONEY DOLCE GRACIOSO-CAC,RCACIB!


August 26 'Arsan - AUTUMN »FCI-CACIB, Mykolayiv, expert KADIKE-SKADINA Rita (Latvia)


BODYGUARD LAND HERCULES-BP, BEST BABY!
HONEY DOLCE GRACIOSO-CAC, CACIB, BOS, BOB!

 

 


 
August 19 "Skifski Zori 'CAC-UA, Kherson, expert Cherniavsky Victor (Ukraine)


BODYGUARD LAND HERCULES - BP, BEST BABY!
JEROME DOLCE GRACIOSO - JCAC
 


April 28 "Spring Black Sea» CAC-UA, Illichivsk, judge Natalia Dedyuk (Ukraine)


Honey Dolce Gracioso-JCAC, BJ, BOB!
 
  13
.05.12  "Gold Coast" CACIB-FCI, Odessa, expert Igor Selimiovich (Serbia)


Honey Dolce Gracioso-JCAC, BJunior!
 
Honey Dolce Gracioso Junior Champion of Ukraine!

March 18 "Arsania" CAC-UA, Mykolayiv, expert Cornelia Butrimova (Lithuania)


Honey Dolce Gracioso-JCAC!